Notice: UG School of Law 2019 Post-First Degree Interview Schedule

0
112

The 2019 Post-First Degree interview schedule for applicants is listed below.

 

MONDAY (MORNING) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP A (8:30AM)
1 ABAKURI ESTHER
2 ABDULAI AL-HASSAN ISSAHAQ
3 ABDULAI YAHAYA
4 ABDUL-WAHAB MOHAMMED
5 ABOAGYE EBENEZER ASARE
6 ACOLATSE MARILYN SEYRAM
7 ACQUAYE NATASHA AMAZING
8 ACQUAYE SOPHIA
9 ADAM SHISHI
10 ADAMS MUBARAK
11 ADDAE DINAH
12 ADDE SENA AKU
MONDAY (MORNING) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP B (8:30AM)
1 ADDISON FREDA ADJOA
2 ADDISON MADOLYN
3 ADDO ANGELA LEBENE
4 ADDO MICHAEL NII  NARH
5 ADDO PATRICIA
6 ADDO-DANKWA NANA OSAE
7 ADENIRAN AANUOLUWATOMIWA DEBORAH
8 ADIABA STELLA AKPEDZE ADZO
9 ADISAH DANIEL FELDSPAR
10 ADJAHO MENSAH  MAWULOLO
11 ADJEI-BOYE NII ADJEI
12 ADOM-BOAFO SIMON KOFI
MONDAY (MORNING) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP C (8:30AM)
1 ADRI FAFALI
2 ADU OHENEWAA MAAME ADWOA
3 ADU PRINCE
4 ADU-SARKODIE NANA SERWAA
5 ADZAI RACHEL MAWUSI
6 AFEDZI-AGBOZO ELORM
7 AFETSI EDWIN KWASHIE
8 AFORO FRANKLINA WILSON
9 AFUN ABRAHAM JOOJO
10 AGBENKU WILLIAM EDEM
11 AGYAPONG DINAH OHENEBEMAH
12 AGYEI SARAH ASARE
MONDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP A (1:00PM)
1 AGYEI SOLOMON ASARE
2 AGYEKUM NANA AKOSUA GYAMFUAA
3 AGYEKUM SAMUEL DUAH
4 AHIABLE CRYSTAL ENYONAM
5 AHIALEY KINGSFORD KWAKU
6 AIDOO CHARLOTTE
7 AKABUA ELSIE SEYRAM
8 AKAMPULE JUSTINE AWANZIRIGO
9 AKO-ASARE AHENKAN KWAKU ASARE
10 AKOMANI PRISCILLA EWURAMA
11 AKORFUL MOSES
12 AKRUMAH STEPHANIE EYRAM
MONDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP B (1:00PM)
1 AKUFFO ERNEST KWATIA
2 AKUFFO OWUSU-ENSAW AKOSUA MAWUTOR
3 AKUTAM SELINA
4 ALLOR-ANNAN EMMANUELLA
5 ALMA AWOENAM TAWIA
6 AMAMOO ELFRIDA BAAKE
7 AMANKWAH GODFRED EKOW
8 AMANOR SHINE
9 AMARTEY BENJAMIN AMARH
10 AMEDOYROR GABRIEL ROCKSON
11 AMEGADOE ABIGAIL NANA AFUA
12 AMEONU DORCAS ELIKPLIM TABITHA
MONDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 8, 2019 GROUP C (1:00PM)
1 AMEZAH LUCY AKOS
2 AMOH EMELIA OYEH
3 AMON HENRY ASHIE
4 AMONOO-NIEZER ROBERT KOJO
5 ANIM JONAS ABEDI
6 ANIM RICHARD KWASI
7 ANNAN JOSEPHINE
8 ANNANG DANIEL TETTEH
9 ANNING NIMAKO KUFFOUR
10 ANNO-KUMI KWAKU AKYENE
11 ANSONG DWAMENA ERNEST
12 ANTWI THEOPHILUS
TUESDAY (MORNING) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP A (8:30AM)
1 ANUM  ERASMUS
2 APPIAH FREEMAN KWABENA
3 APPIAH MERCY OHENEWAA
4 APPIAH-KUBI ERNEST NANA
5 ARYEE RAS NII LOMOTEY
6 ASANTE JONAS JUNIOR
7 ASANTE KONADU ADWOA
8 ASANTE-SAKYI SAKYIBEA ABUI
9 ASARE SAMUEL ISRAEL
10 ASHIRIFIE JOY NAA ATSWEI
11 ASIAMAH KWABENA ANSAH
12 ASSAN ERIC
TUESDAY (MORNING) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP B (8:30AM)
1 ASSIFUA MONICA ANNA
2 ATA-DONTO EMMANUEL KOFI
3 ATAKRO MICHAEL
4 ATTAH-GIDI BENNETT
5 ATTAKPAH ENYONAM
6 AUGRI NICHOLAS  APAASI
7 AWIAGAH BRIGHT FAROUK
8 AWO-DEDE OKAITEH
9 AWORTWE SALLY AMA
10 AWUAH-NYAMEKYE MIRTA
11 AWUAH-SARPONG JOYCE ABENA SAFOA
12 AWUKU-SACKEY KERZIA
TUESDAY (MORNING) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP C (8:30AM)
1 AYI-BONTE FRANCIS REGINALD
2 AZUMAH KEVIN OSWALD
3 BAALA FRANK
4 BADMUS DINAH
5 BADU PRINCESS BAMFO
6 BANGNI WUNPINI SIMON
7 BANNERMAN RASHIDA NANA BOATEMAH
8 BANSAH ERNEST RIIS
9 BAWUAH  ALBERTA ADOMAH ADUM
10 BEDELEY WILLIAM EDWARD NARTEY
11 BEKOE NANA YAA SERWAA
12 BENNIE EL-NATHAN KOFI AHWIRENG
TUESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP A (1:00PM)
1 BEYUO PHILEMON
2 BIBARIWIAH GODWIN FUOH
3 BINEY BENEDICTA MARIAN
4 BINEY JOANA
5 BIRIKORANG CHRIST  BRAM
6 BLANKSON AUNTIE DEDE
7 BLESSING MICHAEL ELIKPLIM
8 BOAMAH VIVIAN ADOMAH
9 BOASIAKO ANTWI TAKYI DANIEL
10 CAN-TAMAKLOE FLORA DELADEM
11 CHARWAY MICHAEL SYLVESTER
12 COMMEY SAMUEL
TUESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP B (1:00PM)
1 CRABBE AZU JUNIOR
2 DADZIE DERRICK
3 DANSO ADWOA SERWAA
4 DARFOUR ERNEST
5 DARKO-AKROFI JESSICA
6 DARKO-YEBOAH JOSEPH
7 DONKOR SAMUEL ASANTE
8 DORMAN GERTRUDE ABOKOMAH
9 DZAH SOLOMON KWASI WORLANYO
10 DZIKPEHLO WISDOM
11 EDEM THEOPHILUS MAWUKO KWAME
12 ENTI ALBERT ADDAI
TUESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 9, 2019 GROUP C (1:00PM)
1 ESSANDOH REBECCA NANA AMA
2 ESSIFUL-ANSAH KAREN ADADZEWAH
3 FERGUSON GEORGE KWASI
4 FERGUSON STEVEN JERRY
5 FIAGBENU EMMANUEL JAMES ATIEMO
6 FOSU-MENSAH APPENTSEN
7 GADAGBUI HOPE KORBLA
8 GADEKA SEYRAM
9 GADZEGBA PRINCE AWUKU
10 GANDAA JEFFREY
11 GBEDZE SANDRA
12 GHARTEY GEORGIA NAA  KORKOI
WEDNESDAY (MORNING) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP A (8:30PM)
1 HAGAN FAUSTINA JULIET ARABA ADEIKU
2 HARRISON GORDON
3 HODOR SAMPSON
4 IDDRISS MARDIYA MUSTAPHA
5 JENGRE ENOCK
6 KAMARA MOHAMMED BASHIRU
7 KISSI-DANKWA BRENDA
8 KODOWU ESTHER ELLEON ABLA
9 KONLAN DAFABIN YAW
10 KORNU PORTIA ETORNAM
11 KOTEI FLAMBOYANCE
12 KPENTEY MARGARET AMA
WEDNESDAY (MORNING) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP B (8:30PM)
1 KPODO BRIGHT KWASHI
2 KPOGLI NOAH FIADU
3 KUKUBOR EVA MAWUNYA
4 KUMAH AMA AKPENE
5 KUMI OFOSU  ERNEST
6 KUSI-BOADU AFUA ADOMAA
7 KWANING NANA YAA ANIMA
8 KYEI-DONKOR MICHELLE
9 LAGBLE SEFAKOR ABRAH
10 LARYEA RICHARD AMARTEI
11 LETSU EUNICE AKOSUA
12 MAC-QUAYE DYLA
WEDNESDAY (MORNING) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP C (8:30PM)
1 MANSOH CHRISTIANA
2 MARFO EMMANUEL
3 MARTEY MARMAH ISHMAEL
4 MCOWUSU IDA ESI
5 MEDJIE PHILIP
6 MENSAH  BEVERLY EKUA
7 MENSAH APPAU FRANCES
8 MENSAH DESIRE DEJEN
9 MENSAH DIANA DELALI
10 MENSAH EMILY  AKUA AFRIYIE
11 MENSAH HILLARY
12 MENSAH REBECCA  AKOSUA  FRIMPOMAA
WEDNESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP A (1:00PM)
1 MINGLE ADELAIDE ADUKWEI
2 MOHAMMED HARUNA-RASHEED
3 MUJAHID TAWFIQ IBRAHIM
4 MUNIRU ABUL FATIH
5 NARTEY JACQUELINE NAATEKIE
6 NUAMAH JOSEPH DANIEL
7 NUTSUGAH SENYUIEDZORM DEMI
8 NYANSAH LORETTA ESI
9 NYARKO KWAME SAMUEL
10 NYARKO NANA AMA
11 ODEI DANKYI DANIEL
12 ODJELUA PHILIPA NATEKIE
WEDNESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP B (1:00PM)
1 ODONKOR EMMANUEL ATTUQUAYE
2 ODONKOR MICHELLE DEDE
3 OFORI DOMINIC  OHENE
4 OFORI JUSTICE EQUAYE
5 OFORI SAMUEL BISHOP
6 OFOSUHENE ADJOA KORANKYIWA
7 OKAI ETHELDA ANKYAAH
8 OKAITEYE ESTHER AMMA
9 OKRAH NANA ABENA AGYEMAN
10 OKYERE ESTHERLYN ABAYIE
11 OKYERE EUNICE
12 OKYERE ISAAC
WEDNESDAY (AFTERNOON) JULY 10, 2019 GROUP C (1:00PM)
1 OPANDOH ISAAC TETTEH
2 OPOKU EBENEZER
3 OPOKU EVANS JOSEPH JUNIOR
4 OPOKU-MENSAH  SANDRA
5 OPPAN FRANCIS
6 OTOO ANNLEONA LORNA
7 OTU NANA AMAKAH KWASI
8 OWEREKO-MENSAH KWAKU
9 OWUSU AKOSUA FRIMPOMAA
10 OWUSU ALEXANDER ASENSO
11 OWUSU CHARLOTTE  SERWAA
12 OWUSU JOHN KOFI
THURSDAY (MORNING) JULY 11, 2019 GROUP A (8:30AM)
1 OWUSU JOHN SARPONG
2 OWUSU MICHAEL KWEKU
3 OWUSU VADIS OSEI
4 OWUSU-SERBEH STEPHEN
5 PAAKYERE MICHAEL
6 PENTY ABIGAIL
7 PENU HELEN SEWOE
8 PHILLIPS-ABUAH MARIE GABRIELLE
9 PLANGE NANA ARABA
10 QUANSAR NANA EKUA
11 QUANTSON NAA ADORKOR
12 QUARTEY JAMES
13 QUARTEY-AIDOO LEONNIE TRACY
THURSDAY (MORNING) JULY 11, 2019 GROUP B (8:30AM)
1 QUASHIGAH JESSE-JACKSON KOFI
2 QUAYE JOSIAH NII ADU
3 QUIST HENRIETTA  AFI
4 SAANCHI NGMENSOMA MANNA
5 SACKEY MERCY
6 SACKEY NANCY AMA
7 SACKITEY CEPHAS KWAO
8 SARKODIE NAANA AMA ODURAA
9 SHERIFF MUNAWARA
10 SIMPSON PAUL KORSI
11 SIMPSON PETER KORSI
12 TAGOE PRINCESS NAA KORKOI
13 TAKYI ROBERT
THURSDAY (MORNING) JULY 11, 2019 GROUP C (8:30AM)
1 TATER AMANDA  ZUNUOH
2 TEYE AYEKIE VIVIAN
3 TEYE CLEMENT KWESI
4 THIOMBIANO ANDROMEDE DJENEBA TALARPOUA
5 TSRI MIRIAM SELINAM
6 VANDERPUYE NAA AWULA
7 WUDU MAAME AMA OTSIWABA
8 YANKAH AMI NAA DEDE
9 YEBOAH EVA
10 YEBOAH-NYAMEKYE YAA
11 ZIORKLUI LUCY EMEFA
12 ZON HENRIETTA
13 ZOTI SAMPSON NAGBILA

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here